Datum |
Team |
Tegenstander |
Aanvoerder |
05-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TEN WOUDE 1 |
Anna Rixt Wiersum – de Boer |
05-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
HERCULES-TJALLEBERD 1 |
Margriet van der Veen |
09-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TEN WOUDE 1 |
Wies Jansma |
09-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
BILDTSE TC 1 |
Boukje Gietema – Boersma |
09-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
SCHATZENBURG 1 |
Tineke Erkelens – Popken |
10-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
KINEA 3 |
Simon Hornyák |
10-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
`T NYLAN 1 |
Menno Kuiper |
11-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
NORG 1 |
Gerda van Pelt – van der Meulen |
12-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
BUITENPOST 1 |
Jeroen Krikke |
12-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
STEENWIJK 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
16-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
BOORNBERGUM `80 1 |
Geke Spinder – van Kammen |
16-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
DE HARKEMA 2 |
Willy Smits |
17-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
DLTC-DRACHTEN 5 |
Remko Oost |
17-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
TSO 3 |
René Scheltes |
19-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TRYEGEASTER 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
23-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
IN ET HOOLT 1 |
Wies Jansma |
23-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TEN WOUDE 1 |
Boukje Gietema – Boersma |
23-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
GOUTUM 2 |
Tineke Erkelens – Popken |
24-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
LAUSWOLT 2 |
Simon Hornyák |
24-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
GALEFJILD 2 |
Menno Kuiper |
25-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
ROLDE 1 |
Gerda van Pelt – van der Meulen |
25-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TCO-OOSTERWOLDE 1 |
Piet de Boer |
26-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
GOUTUM 4 |
Bauke Siderius |
26-04-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
OERTERP 1 |
Sebastiaan van Dijk |
07-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
ORANJEWOUD 2 |
Geke Spinder – van Kammen |
07-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
DE LEECHKAMP 1 |
Willy Smits |
08-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TCO-OOSTERWOLDE 2 |
Remko Oost |
08-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
DOUWEKAMP 2 |
René Scheltes |
10-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
WESTRUP 1 |
Anna Rixt Wiersum – de Boer |
10-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
DE VLIEGENDE BAL 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
14-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
TRYNWALDEN 1 |
Boukje Gietema – Boersma |
14-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
BILDTSE TC 2 |
Tineke Erkelens – Popken |
15-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
GORREDIJK 4 |
Simon Hornyák |
15-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
BILDTSE TC 2 |
Menno Kuiper |
17-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
TRYNWALDEN 1 |
Jeroen Krikke |
17-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
IN ET HOOLT 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
21-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
LAUSWOLT 1 |
Wies Jansma |
21-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
OLDEBOORN 1 |
Geke Spinder – van Kammen |
21-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
TCZ 1 |
Willy Smits |
22-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
DUNDELLE 1 |
Remko Oost |
22-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
DE MARSCH 1 |
René Scheltes |
24-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
T WOLD 2 |
Anna Rixt Wiersum – de Boer |
24-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
ADUARD 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
28-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
TIOL 1 |
Willy Smits |
29-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
TIJNJE 1 |
Simon Hornyák |
29-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
GOUTUM 3 |
Menno Kuiper |
30-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
GORREDIJK 1 |
Piet de Boer |
31-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
STIENS 1 |
Jeroen Krikke |
31-05-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
GORREDIJK 1 |
Jan Koehoorn |
06-06-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 1 |
DE HORNE 1 |
Piet de Boer |
07-06-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 2 |
DOUWEKAMP 1 |
Margriet van der Veen |
14-06-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 3 |
KOLLUM 2 |
Bauke Siderius |
14-06-2024 |
DE BEAMPIPERS 4 |
GORREDIJK 4 |
Sebastiaan van Dijk |